LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead – 10m

$45.00

Fibre Optic 10m 10GB LC-SC Multimode Duplex Cable

• Length: 10m
• Speed: 10Gbps
• Micron: 50/125
• MMF: OM3 Delivery: 1-5 days

Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months

Free shipping on orders over $150 (T&C apply)

  • Professional Security Advice & Support
  • Licensed Security Firm
  • Australian Security Industry Association Limited Member
  • 1+ year manufacturer warranty on products
  • 30 days returns
Guaranteed Safe Checkout

Fibre Optic 10m 10GB LC-SC Multimode Duplex Cable

• Length: 10m
• Speed: 10Gbps
• Micron: 50/125
• MMF: OM3

 

 

AUSTRALIAN STOCK

DELIVERY: 1-5 DAYS

Free shipping on orders over $150! Use coupon code: FREE

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead – 10m”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *