FORGOT YOUR DETAILS?

LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead – 5m

$39.00

Fibre Optic 5m 10GB LC-SC Multimode Duplex Cable

• Length: 5m
• Speed: 10Gbps
• Micron: 50/125
• MMF: OM3 Delivery: 1-5 days

Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist

Description

Fibre Optic 5m 10GB LC-SC Multimode Duplex Cable

• Length: 5m
• Speed: 10Gbps
• Micron: 50/125
• MMF: OM3

 

 

AUSTRALIAN STOCK

DELIVERY: 1-5 DAYS

Free shipping on orders over $150! Use coupon code: FREE

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead – 5m”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

TOP preloader